• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. Meet Britt
    2. Connect with Britt
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • The Quarterly Newsletter
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1410 Womrath Road, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/42

    $320,000

    $319,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    1410 Womrath Road, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    350 Country Glen Avenue, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/22

    $275,000

    $285,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

    350 Country Glen Avenue, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Shannon D RollingsofShannon Rollings Real Estate

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    2036 Colony Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29115
    1/30

    $247,000

    $265,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    2036 Colony Drive, Orangeburg, SC 29115

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    1010 Carriage Drive #Apt D, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/27

    $119,000

    $119,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

    1010 Carriage Drive #Apt D, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    209 Atherstone Street, Aiken, SC 29803

    $305,000

    $315,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    209 Atherstone Street, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    3042 Lake Norman Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/50

    $365,000

    $365,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt

    3042 Lake Norman Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    230 Williamsburg Street SE, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/54

    $510,000

    $600,000

    15.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

    230 Williamsburg Street SE, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    101 Sugar Hill Drive, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/41

    $422,000

    $439,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    101 Sugar Hill Drive, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    275 Switchgrass Run, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/42

    $382,500

    $380,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

    275 Switchgrass Run, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Anna Shamber AdkinsofReal Estate Simplified

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    337 Pennyweight Lane, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/63

    $346,900

    $354,625

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

    337 Pennyweight Lane, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by Kathryn HowserofStanley Martin Homes

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    2367 Casaba Drive, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/44

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,508 SqFt

    2367 Casaba Drive, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    3284 Tracker Lane, Warrenville, SC 29851
    1/42

    $295,900

    $295,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt

    3284 Tracker Lane, Warrenville, SC 29851

    Listed by Southern Homes Group TeamofSouthern Homes Group Real Estate Company

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    4425 Reynolds Street, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    $520,000

    $550,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt

    4425 Reynolds Street, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Listed by Comp Agent Not MemberofFor COMP Purposes Only

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    260 Southbank Drive, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/47

    $269,900

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    260 Southbank Drive, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Diane D MiniardofMeybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    72 Converse Drive, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/27

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt

    72 Converse Drive, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by William SeamonofReal Broker LLC

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    34 Clemson Drive, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/21

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    34 Clemson Drive, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    7158 Foggy River Drive, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/31

    $269,900

    $269,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

    7158 Foggy River Drive, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    108 Village Parkway, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/29

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

    108 Village Parkway, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    513 1st Street, Jackson, SC 29831
    1/26

    $135,000

    $146,000

    7.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

    513 1st Street, Jackson, SC 29831

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    450 Railroad Avenue #3d, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/40

    $415,000

    $429,900

    3.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

    450 Railroad Avenue #3d, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Noah Utneof1 Percent Lists CSRA

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    2084 Gardenview Drive, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/35

    $285,000

    $285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

    2084 Gardenview Drive, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    587 Old Sudlow Lake Road, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/32

    $260,000

    $265,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    587 Old Sudlow Lake Road, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    784 Wrights Mill Road, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/61

    $730,000

    $795,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

    784 Wrights Mill Road, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Lindsey VanceofReal Broker LLC/Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    404 Carolina Avenue, New Ellenton, SC 29809
    1/28

    $210,000

    $220,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    404 Carolina Avenue, New Ellenton, SC 29809

    Listed by Britt JacksonofReal Broker LLC Aiken

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    REAL Broker, LLC
    Britt Jackson | License ID: SC 106867
    388 Park Ave, SE Aiken, South Carolina, 29801, USA

    +1(803) 386-4944

    britt@brittjacksonrealtor.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    REAL Broker, LLC
    Britt Jackson | License ID: SC 106867
    388 Park Ave, SE Aiken, South Carolina, 29801, USA

    +1(803) 386-4944

    britt@brittjacksonrealtor.com

    Get My App