SC
Warrenville
Average Sales Price
$377,597Median Sales Price
$269,900Total Listings
32Population Data provided by Attom Data
9,521Welcome to Warrenville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3284 Tracker Lane, Warrenville, SC 29851
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt
$ 295,900 $ 295,900
Listed by Southern Homes Group TeamofSouthern Homes Group Real Estate Company

5362 Pleasant Pointe Drive, Warrenville, SC 29851
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 237,800 $ 245,000 2.9%
Listed by Britt JacksonofMeybohm Real Estate - Aiken

1243 Oxpens Road, Warrenville, SC 29851
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 219,000
Listed by Steve J DubayofMeybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.92 2
Bedrooms 3.13 3
Year Built 2002 2009
Lot Size 253,006 Sqft 22,433 Sqft
Population
9.5K
9.5K in 2020
Density
466.5
per square mile
Households
3.8K
31% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
6% Bachelor
3% Graduate
37% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION